2010-06
ING KONTO (Filmservice Prod., commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: A. Hardaway
DOP: S. Milaszewski

2010-05
CAMPBELLS (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Randy Roberts
Agency: Young&Rubicam New York

2010-05
LUSTUCRU (Armada Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: O.V.Hoofstadt, D. Quesemand

2010-05
YAHOO (Unit+SoFa, commercial)
(Art Director)

Director: B.Buckley
DOP: S.Henriksen

2010-05
GAS Natural Fenosa (Stillkingfilms, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: H.Menduina
DOP: S.Vilanova

2010-05
TOMA (Target Pictures, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: John Doe
Agency: Mark BBDO

2010
RWE electricity (Target Pictures, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: John Doe

2010-04
SARIS beer (Filmservice prod., commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Marcel Gardelli
DOP:Christof Wahl

2010-01
VODAFONE (Armada Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Tomas Rehorek
Agency: LGM

2009-12
NETFLIX (Stillkingfilms, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Markus Walter
DOP: Ekkehart Pollack

2009-10
CENTRUM (Milk&honey Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Milos Kohout
DOP: Martin Sec

2009-08
GAMABRINUS (Target Pictures, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: John O`Hagen
Agency:

2009-08
GLOBUS (Target Pictures, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Laruss Johnsson
Agency: WMC GREY

2009-00
DASH (Zoomfilms, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Leone Pompucci
DOP: Massimo Pau
Precter & Gamble

2009-00
DASH (Zoomfilms, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Massimo Pau
Agency: Saatchi & Saatchi

2009-08
ALEXANDER KEITH`S beer (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Simon Neal
DOP: Thomas Towend
Agency: Steam

2009-07
GAMBRINUS beer "Barag" (Target Pictures, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: John O`Hagan
Agency:

2009-07
BRENNAN`S (Sirena Film, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Colum
Agency: Russel Curran Productions Dublin

2009-07
VIZIO ANTHEM (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Randy Roberts
DOP: David Lanzenberg
Agency: Young & Rubicam

2009-06
CESKA SPORITELNA football (AdWood, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Daniel Ruzicka
Agency:

2009-06
CAMPBELL`S SOUP (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Randy Roberts
Agency: Young & Rubicam

2009-06
DANONE Activia (AdWood, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Daniel Ruzicka
Agency: Young & Rubicam

2009-06
10 e LOTTO (Milk and Honey Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: John O`Hagan
Agency: Think Cattleya

2009-06
METAXA (Mediafashion production, event)
(Production Designer)

Director:
Agency:

2009-05
PANASONIC (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Charles Barker
DOP: Federico Alfonso
Agency: Brave

2009-05
ZLATOPRAMEN beer (Filmservice production, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: John O`Hagan
DOP: Martin Douba
Agency: Hullabaloo

2009-02
ROWENTA (Dawson production, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Shaun Severi
Agency: Publicis Consel

2009-01
CESKA POJISTOVNA (Filmservice production, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Oisten Borge
DOP: Harald Paalgard
Agency: Ogilvy

2009-01
T-MOBILE (Filmservice production, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Jonas Alexander Arnby
Agency: Saatchi&Saatchi


2008-09
MARABOU - Milk (Partnership Pictures, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Andreas Tibblin
Agency: Ogilvy

2008-09
MARABOU - Premium (Partnership Pictures, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Jakob Strom
Agency: Ogilvy

2008-09
MARABOU - Amigo (Partnership Pictures, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Andreas Tibblin
Agency: Ogilvy

2008-09
DANONE Dobra Mama (AdWood Production, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Daniel Ruzicka
Agency: Young&Rubicam

2008-09
KRAL SYRU (Filmservice, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: M. Jorrot
Agency:

2008-08
HSBC (Armada Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Kevin MacDonald
Agency: McCann Erickson

2008-08
RENAULT (Boogie Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Daniel Steinmetz
Agency:

2008-08
TWC Kovel/Fuller (Softpillow Production, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Paul Boyd
Agency:

2008-07
MATTONI (CzechConnection, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Matthias Zentner
Agency:

2008-06
MINONKY (Armada Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Karel Janak
Agency: Euro RSCG

2008-05
VODAFONE (Filmservice, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Jesper Ohlsson
Agency:

2008-05
SAMSUNG (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Andrew Becker
Agency:

2008-04
ROYAL BEER (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Axel Laubscher
Agency:

2008-04
MIRINDA (Filmservice, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: S. Williams
Agency:

2008-04
AMCO (Bistro Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: R. Van Wersch
Agency:

2008-03
STAROPRAMEN (Filmservice, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Mikko Lehtinen
Agency: Young & Rubicam

2008-03
CREDOMA (Forward International, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Ian Emes
Agency+Client: Credoma s.r.o.

2008-02
ITELLA (Partnership Pictures, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Jakob Strom
Agency: TBWA/PHS Helsinky

2007-11
TERAFLU (Starlite, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Olivier Venturini
Agency: Saatchi&Saatchi New York

2007-11
HERBAL (Czechconnection, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Bruno Sauvard
Agency: Leo Burnett

2007-10
DYNAMIK (Filmservice, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: MICHAEL FRINGS
Agency: MATHER COMMUNICATIONS

2007-10
SKODA AUTO (BistroFilms, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director:
Agency:

2007-10
KINDER BUENO (Filmservice, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: MATTEO BONIFAZIO
Agency: PUBLICIS GRAPHICS DUBAI

2007-09
BEELINE (Filmservice, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: RANGNAR JANSSON
Agency: BBDO MOSCOW

2007-09
SKODA AUTO new model (Filmservice, Photoshoot)
(Production Designer)

Director:
Agency:

2007-08
CALIBRUM (Starlite, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Laruss Johnson
Agency: Mark BBDO

2007-08
SCHWARZKOPF (Tempomedia Hamburg, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Pierluca DiCarlo
Agency:

2007-07
KIA SPORTAGE (Starlite, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Adrian De Sa Garces
Agency: Innocean Worldwide, inc.

2007-06
NESTEA (Partnership Pictures, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Fran Torres
Agency: McCann-Erickson

2007-06
KAO (StillkingFilms, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director:
Agency:

2007-06
CHRISTIAN LACROIX Parfum (StillkingFilms, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: PierLuca Di Carlo
Agency:

2007-05
INDESIT (StarliteFilms, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Bo Platt
Agency: Leo Burnett, Milan

2007-05
T-MOBILE (Dawson, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director:
Agency:

2007-04
ELECTROWORLD (Punkfilm, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Peter Darrell
Agency: S.E.N.

2007-04
ITV.COM (StillkingFilms, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director:
Agency:

2007-04
SHREDDIES (Partnership Pictures, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Harald Zwart
DOP: Roger Pratt
Agency:

2007-04
ASK.com (StillkingFilms, commercial)
(Art Director)

Director:
Agency:

2007-03
MODRA PYRAMIDA (ArmadaFilms, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director:
Agency:

2007-03
DIESEL KIDS (StillkingFilms, photoshoot commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Peter Kempkens
Agency: Diesel Kid s.r.l., Marostica IV

2007-
VISA (StillkingFilms, commercial)
(Art Director)

Director:
Agency:

2007-02
CLARKS (StillkingFilms, commercial)
(Art Director)

Director:
Agency:

2007-01
REDBULL F1 TEAM (Stillking Films, Seasons promo TV spot)
(Production Designer)

Director: Eric Hillenbrant
Agency:

2007-01
DANONE (Edwood, commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Dan Wlodarczyk
Agency: Young&Rubicam

2006-12
KUFR GAME (Etic Pictures, TV spot)
(Production Designer)

Director:
Agency+Client: TV Prima

2006-12
VIVAS (CzechConnection, Commercial)

2006-11
CHIO CHIPS (Starlite Productions, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Pavel Kurak
Agency: Young&Rubicam

2006-10
VODAFONE (Bistrofilms, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: "MODS" - Prikryl, Nohejl
Agency+Client: Vodafone

2006-09
LATTA (Etic Pictures, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Douglas Whalberg
Agency: McCANN Malmo, Sweden

2006-08,09
ASICS (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Chris Cairns
Agency: Aimaq Rapp Stolle, Berlin

2006-08
MULLER MILCH (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Timothy Kendall
Agency: Springer & Jakoby Werberagentur GmbH. Hamburg

2006-07
KRONENBOURG BEER (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Steve Reeves
Agency:

2006-07
PARALYMPIC GAMES (Starlite Productions, charity tv spot)
(Production Designer)

Director: David Duponchel
Agency: MARK BBDO + Czech Paralympic Team

2006-06
CHEVROLET (RATS Prague, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Martin Werner
Agency: Ignition Group GmbH. Frankfurt

2006-04
T-MOBILE (Stillking FIlms, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Bruce St Clair
Agency: Saatchi and Saatchi



2006-03
GARNIER ESSENTIALS
GARNIER NUTRISSE
(Boogie Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Stuart Macleod
Agency: Publicis Groupe Paris


2006-03
DEMANOVKA DRINK (Forward International, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Axel Baur
Agency:


2006-03
Wedding Tram (Etic Pictures, Public Event)
(Production Designer)

Client: Radio Impuls

2006-02
SMIRNOFF ICE - NEWS (Etic Pictures, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Arni Johnsson
Agency: BIKINI London

2006-02
RENAULT La Metamorphose (Etic Pictures, Commercial)
(Art Director)

Director: H5 = Ludovic Houplain&Herve de Crecy&Francois Alaux
Agency: PUBLICIS GROUPE Paris

2006-01
ORBIT - ALARM CLOCKS (Bistro Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Rhode - Island= Eric Pexer&Anders Astrand
Agency: MARK BBDO

2005-11
ASTOR AIRMAX (Rotor Productions, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Seb Janiak
Agency: BRUNE AGENCY

2005-10
ZURICH BANK (Stillking Films, Stink UK, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Oskar Holmedal, Henry Moore Selder
Agency:

2005-09
AOL (Stillking Films, Documentary Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Errol Morris
Agency: GREY LONDON



2005-08
ASTOR (Rotor Productions, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Seb Janiak
Agency: BRUNE AGENCY


2005-08
T-MOBILE (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director: Marc Wilkins
Agency: Vaculik Advertising Slovakia


2005-07
ATUPRI (Prototype, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Bart Wasem
Agency: FRU!TCAKE SWISS

2005-06
EUROTEL (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Marc Wilkins
Agency: EURO RSCG

2005-06
POWERBAR (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)

Director:
Agency:


2005-05
GAIA MESIAH (Stillking Films, Music Video)
(Production Designer)
Director: Vladimir Michalek
Agency: Gaia Mesiah

2005-04
ELITE FORT COFFEE (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Bjorn Amend
Agency: Horus Advertising Russia

2005-04
FORD (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer CZ)
Director: Lenard Dorfman
Agency: Ogilvy UK


2005-04
SUPPORT LESBIENS (Stillking Films, Music Video)
(Production Designer)
Director: Krystof Michal
Agency: Support Lesbiens

2005-03
CENTRUM – Intelligent Mail (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Jan Kalvoda
Agency: Leo Burnett

2005-03
GE MONEY BANK - LOAN (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Nic Osborne & Sune
Agency: Mark BBDO

2005-03
CESKA SPORITELNA (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Nic Osborne & Sune
Agency: Young&Rubicam

2005-03
PANASONIC (Dawson, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Jonathan Tanner & Marc Howard
Agency: Leo Burnett


2005-02
OSKAR (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Nic Osborne & Sune
Agency: Kaspen

2005-02
PUMA (Etic Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Mikka Lehtinen
Agency:

2005-02
GE MONEY BANK (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Nic Osborne & Sune
Agency: Mark BBDO

2005-02
RADIO IMPULS (Etic Films, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Michael Toft

2004-10
MINONKY (Dawson, Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Ulich Jensen
Agency: EURO RSCG

2004-09
VW (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Art Director)
Director:

2004-09
WELLA (Forward Int., Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Claudia Alberti


2004-09
NESCAFE (Stillking Films, Commercial)
(Art Director)

2004-08
KITKAT (Forward Int., commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Chris Watson
Agency: Ark Thompson

2004-08
BLACK BOX (Prototype prod., Feature movie)
(Production Designer)
Director: Chris Johnston

2004-07
CHAMELEON (Prototype Prod., Music videoclip)
(Production Designer)
Director: Olaf Heine

2004-07
AUDI (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: James Brown
Agency: DDB Paris

2004-06
SANKYO (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Yoichi Narita
Agency: Tokyu Agency
Kazumasa Kishi, Shunichi Iwasaki, Takehiro Noto

2004-05
GE Capital Bank (Dawson, commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Jo Tanner & Mark Howard
Agency: Leo Burnett

2004-05
LOTTO(Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director:

2004-04
PILSNER URQUELL (Dawson, commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Sven Gelin & Carl Larsson
Agency: Leo Burnett

2004-04
WAHRHEIT (Prototype prod., commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Gregor Beuel
Agency: Blitz&Donner Bern

2004-04
QUIDONC (Ray Prod., commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director:

2004-03
NIVEA (Forward Int., Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Cristiane Bruner Swahr

2004-03
SNIPP (Forward Int., Commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Mikka Lehtinen

2004-01
CIFF (Dawson, Commercial)
(Art Director)
Director: Sadry Adhamy

2003-11
Werber (Prototype Production)
Production Designer

2003-07
JOGOBELLA ZOTT (Prototype, commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Jarek Minkowicz
HAMBURG FILM

2003-09
FORD FIESTA (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: DOGBOY

2003-09
MITSUBISHI (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: James Haworth




2003-10
SORESINA (Dawson, commercial)
(Assistant to Production Designer)

COMET (Dawson, commercial)
(Art Director)
Director: Chris Watson
Producer: Swifty

VUB II. (Dawson, commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Tomas Masin
Agency: Wiktor Leo Burnett

ARD (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Art Director)

2003-10
VUB I. (Dawson, commercial)
(Production Designer)
Director: Tomas Masin

2003-11
CADBURYS (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Art Director)

2003-07
UGLY AMERICANS/EUROTRIP, PRAGUE SHOOT
(Montecito Pictures, DREAMWORKS, feature movie)
(Assistant to Producer)
Director: Dave Mandel, Jeff Schaffer, Alec Berg
Producer: Daniel Goldberg

HYPOVEREINS BANK (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Art Director)
Director: Sebastian

2003-11
TAMPAX (Partnership Pictures, commercial)
(Assistant to Production Designer)

2003-11
LANZA (Forward, commercial)
(Art Director)
Director: Axel Bauer

2003-12
CEREALS CPW “Party” (Dawson, commercial)
(Art Director)
Director: Chris Watson
Producer: Swifty

2003-01
SKODA SUPERB (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Assistant to Production Designer)
Director: Martin Schmidt

2003-01
ORBIT (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Assistant for Agency and Client)
Director: Michael

2002-10
COMET (Dawson, commercial)
(Assistant to Production Designer)
Director: Chris Watson
Producer: Swifty

2002-09
BOEING new model (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Art Director)
Director: Andrew Becker
Producer: Steve Frederiksz

2002-09
Cannon (Stillking Films, commercial)
(Assistant to Production Designer)
Director: three Japonese guys
Producer: Lida Ordungova

2002-09
T-Mobile “Boeing” (Soft Pillow Productions, commercial)
(Assistant to Production Designer)
Director: Arne and Laruss Johnsson
Producer: Jiri Marek

2002-09
Fairy Ultra (Partnership pictures, commercial)
(Assistant to Production Designer)
Director: Mark

2002-08
RENAULT “Le Mois”(Dawson, commercial)
(Art Director)
Director: Guy Grundy

2002-05
PRODIGY music video clip (Stillking Films)
(Art Director)
Directors: TRACTORS (Ole and Matz)
Producer: Lucy Sherwood

2002-05
VW PHAETON (Stillking Films, commercial) shoot in Germany
(Assistant to Production Designer)
Director: Ivan Zacharias
Producer: Michal Skop

2002-04
HSE, (Partnership Pictures, commercial)
(Art Director)
Director: Tom Pollock

2002-04
Holiday Inn, (Armada films and Leo Burnett, commercial)
(Production coordinator)
Director: Johann Tappert
Producer: Lucy Sherwood

2002-03
TRIPLE X (XXX), PRAGUE SHOOT
(Revolution Studios, Stillking films) Feature Movie
(Personal Assistant to Director)
Director: Rob Cohen
Producer: Neal Moritz
Ex. Producer: Arne Schmidt, Todd Garner, Vin Diesel

2001-09
BMW Mini Cooper (ARMADA Films, Commercial)
(Production Coordinator)
Director: John Dolan
DOP: Sebastian Pffafenbichler
Producer: Sandra Eichhoffer, Radim Dusek

2001-08
BOMHOFF INC. (Location and Tech. Scout)
(Assistant to Producer)
Producer: Russ Bomhoff

2001-08
BROOKLYN GUM (Stillking films Commercial)
(Assistant to Production Designer)
Director: Michael Patrick Jann
DOP: Simon Chaudoir
Producer: Zuzana De Pagter, Kevin Noonan

2001-08
NORELCO (Stillking films Commercial)
(Assistant to Production Designer)
Director: Michael Patrick Jann
DOP: Checco Varese
Producer: Zuzana De Pagter, Kevin Noonan

2001-07
THE BLACK SHEEP / BAD COMPANY, NEW YORK SHOOT
(Operative Productions, Jerry Bruckheimer Films NY)
(3rd Assistant Director)
Director: Joel Schumacher
Producer: Jerry Bruckheimer
Ex. Producer: Mike Stenson, Clayton Townsend

2001-06
THE BLACK SHEEP / BAD COMPANY, PRAGUE SHOOT
(Operative Productions, Jerry Bruckheimer Films NY,
Stillking films) Feature Movie
(3rd Assistant Director)
Director: Joel Schumacher
Producer: Jerry Bruckheimer
Ex. Producer: Mike Stenson, Clayton Townsend, Chad Oman, Lary Simpson

2001-04
Be-Be, Kofola (Target Pictures, commercial)
(Production Coordinator)
Producer: Filip Syrový

2001-04
BLADE II (New Line Cinema, Milk&Honey Productions)
(Cast and Crew Accommodation Coordinator) Feature Movie
Director: Guillermo Del Toro
Producer: Peter Frankfurt, Wesley Snipes, Victor McGauley
Exec. Producer: Patrick Palmer, David S. Goyer

2001-01
ASTRID (Rotor Productions, commercial)
(Production Assistant)
Director: F.A.Brabec
Ex. Producer: Daniel Heyna Větrovský

2001-01
CRAVENDALE (Stillking films, commercial)
(Production Assistant)
Director: Jason Smith
Ex. Producer: Simon Archer
Producer: Michal Škop

2001-01
PHILLIP MORRIS, PROJECT 22 (Stillking films, commercial)
(Art department coordinator)
Director: Peter Bloomfield
Ex. Producer: Jules Daly
Production Designers: Kim Rees, Martin Malý

2000-12
WTP LOGROŃO, SPAIN, shoot
(Czech-English interpreter)
GM: Carlos Gomez, Filip Odvrsa

2001-11
PAEGAS TWIST (Target Pictures, commercial)
(3rd Assistant Director)
Director: Steve Green, DOP: Baz Irvine
Ex. Producer: Filip Sirovy

2001-11
PEUGEOT (Stillking films, commercial)
(Assistant to producer, agency)
Director: Mark Wnek
Producer: Donnie Masters, Zuzana De Pagter

2001-10
HALLS (Stillking films, commercial)
(Art department coordinator)
Director: Graham Henman
Producer: Caroline Pham, Zuzana DePagter
Architects: Kim Rees, Martin Kurel

2001-05/2001-10
„FROM HELL“ PRAGUE SHOOT
(Twentieth Century Fox, Stillking Films) Feature Movie
(Production assistant and for Johnny Depp)
Directors: Albert Hughes, Allen Hughes
Producers: Amy Robinson, Tom Hammel
UPM: Eléna Zokas (UK), Michal Škop (CZ)

1999-09/2000-05
Hotel Prague Hilton – Atrium
Banquet Services Department, Producing conferencies up to 2000 pax (supervising staff of 120 members)

1999-05/1999-08
TcheGui SARL – Republica Guinea, West Africa
Opening own business in Czech-French company in Africa´s developping market

1996-10/1999-05
Hotel Prague Hilton – Atrium (800 room hotel)
Senior Executive Food&Beverage Chef´s Assistant, six months FoodBeverage Manager`s training, Meeting 2000 - The Business Centre Supervisor, In House Groups Coordinator (supervising all meeting facilities for up to approx 1500 pax)

1995/1996-09
První Česká Komerční, a.s. (The Economy Advisory Alliance)
General Manager´s Assistant

1994
Stage in President`s Office
(Training for state examination of Administration)